Owned and Run By : Buds Garden Education , Society , Rajganj , Dhanbad Affiliated To C.B.S.E. , New Delhi, Affiliation No. 3430311, School Code – 66510.
logo

ACADEMIC TEAM (STAFF DETAILS)

SN

TEACHER NAME

QUALIFICATION

DESIGNTION

1

PRAMOD KUMAR

M.A.       B.Ed.

PRINCIPAL

2

AMAR KUMAR PAUL

M. SC. B. Ed.

CHAIRMAN

3

SOUMEN SEN

M. Sc,     B. Ed

PGT

4

SHRAWAN KR VERMAN

M. Com,  B. Ed

PGT

5

PUSHPA DUBEY

M.A.,       B.Ed

PGT

6

BABITA RANI

M. Sc,     B. Ed

PGT

7

REKHA KUMARI

M. A.      B. Ed

TGT

8

ARUNA OJHA

B. Sc,     B. Ed

TGT

9

PAYAL AGRAWAL

B. A. ,    B. Ed

TGT

10

MICHAEL SMYTH

B. A.  B. Ed.

TGT

11

RABINDRA NATH MAHATO

B. Sc.  B. Ed.

TGT

12

SOVA TIWARY

M. A.      B. Ed

TGT

13

ARCHANA KUMARI

M. A.      B. Ed

TGT

14

SOURAV SINHA

B. A.      B. Ed

TGT

15

JEUL HAQUE ANSARI

B.A.,       B. Ed

TGT

16

NEELAM DUBEY

B. Sc.,    B. Ed

TGT

17

NIBHA SINGH

B.A.,     P.T.T.

PRT

18

DILIP KUMAR

BA (Hons), D. El. Ed.

PRT

19

UPEN KUMAR TEWARY

B. Sc (Hons) D. El. Ed.

TGT

20

AKHIL BANDHU DAS

B. A. (Hons)

PRT

21

ANIRBAN CHOUDHARY

B. A. (Hons), B.Ed.

TGT

22

BAIKUNTH GOPE

B. A. (Hons) D. El. Ed.

PRT

23

ANAMIKA SRIVASTAVA

B. A.,      B. Ed

PRT

24

JITENDRA PRASAD RAWANI

B.Com (Hons) D. El. Ed.

PRT

25

PRIYA KUMARI

B. Lib. Sc.

LIBRARY

26

SABITA BASKI

B. A. (Hons) D. El. Ed.

PRT

27

MAHABIR BAURI

B. P.Ed.

PET

28

CHANDRAKALA DEVI

B. A.  B. Ed.

PRT

29

KAILASH DAS

B. A. (Hons) D. El. Ed.

PRT

30

MANORANJAN MANDAL

B. A. (Hons) D. El. Ed.

PRT

31

POOJA KARN

B. A.  B. Ed.

PRT

32

SANJAY KR TIWARY

I.A. , Music
 Senior  Deploma

PRT

33

SANTOSH KR SINHA

B. Sc (Gen),
 PGDCA

PGT

34

AMITABH CHATERJEE

B. A., D.V.A.
(Craft & Design)

PRT

35

KALPANA MAHTO

I. Sc.

CLERK

36

PUNAM KUMARI

I. A.

CLERK

37

ASHUTOSH PATHAK

P. G.

CLERK

38

PUMMY KUMARI

Matriculation

LAB ATTANDANT

39

SUNITA KUMARI

I. A.

LAB ATTANDANT

40

RAMESHWAR TIWARY

B. Com. D. El. Ed.

LAB ATTANDANT

41

ABHA KUMARI II

M. Com,  B. Ed

PGT

42

GITA MAJHI

B. Sc.  B. Ed.

TGT

43

BINITA KUMARI

M. A.      B. Ed

PRT

44

SUJATA SRIVASTVA

B. A.  B. Ed.

PRT

45

RAKHI KUMARI

B. Sc.  B. Ed.

PRT

46

DAYASHANKAR PANDEY

B. A.  B. Ed.

TGT

47

KUSUM PATRA

M. MUS.

PRT

48

FATIMA ZAREEN

B. A.

PRT

49

MUKESH KUMAR VERMA

B. SC. YOGA

PRT

50

VIVEK KUMAR MAHATO

M.A.       B.Ed.

PGT

51

ARBIND PRASAD SINGH

B. A.

PRT

52

DEVANAND SOREN

B. COM.

CLERK

53

POONAM SINGH

B. COM. D. El. Ed.

LAB ATTANDANT

54

KIRAN KUMARI W/O RAJIV RANJAN

M.A.       B.Ed.

PGT

55

KHUSHBOO KUMARI

M.A. D. El. Ed.

TGT

56

SEEMA BASKI

M.A. (HINDI) D. El. Ed.

PRT

57

RANJANA KUMARI

B. Sc. Hons.

PRT

58

ANUPAMA SHRIVASTAVA

B. SC. B.ED.

TGT

59

SWATI KUTRIYAR

B. A. (Phil.)

PRT

60

PAWAN KUMAR JHA

M.A. (HINDI)

TGT

61

BINA HEMBRAM

B.A., M.A., B.T.

PRT

62

JYOTI DEVI

B. A.

PRT

63

SIMPAL KUMARI

M. SC. B. Ed.

PGT

64

SHIVAM BHARDWAJ

B.A.  D.C.Sc.

TGT

65

AMAN KUMAR JHA

M.A.       B.Ed.

PGT

66

ABHIJEET KUMAR

B. Sc.  B. Ed.

TGT

67

ANAND KUMAR

M.A.       B.Ed.

PGT

68

KIRAN KUMARI W/O SANJAY RAWANI

B. A. B. Ed.

PRT

69

SARDAR MANMOHAN SINGH

B.COM. B.ED.

TGT

70

VIKASH KUMAR MAHATO

M. Sc,     B. Ed

PGT

71

AJIT KUMAR SINGH

B. Sc.  B. Ed.

TGT

72

KUMARI BIJETA

B. Com. B. Ed.

PRT

73

PRISCILLA JOHN

M.A.       B.Ed.

TGT

74

MONIKA TIWARY

M. Com. B. Ed.

PRT

75

BINITA KUMARI

B.A. D. EL. Ed.

PRT

76

RAM PRASAD MAHATO

B. A. D. El. Ed.

PRT

77

PALBINDER SINGH

NISWUHSU

PET

78

ABHISHEK MUKHERJEE

B. A. B. Ed.

PRT

79

NIKEETA MONDAL

B. A. B. Ed.

PRT

80

GAURI DEVI

B.A.

PRT

81

SITARA KHAN

I. COM.

PRT

82

PEENAZ ANZAR

B. SC.

TGT

83

ADITYA KUMAR

B.A. (GEO.)

PET

84

PRITI KUMARI

M.COM.

PRT

85

PRIYA PATHAK

BCA

PRT